Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΕΪΚΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ
Γήπεδο: Βραχνεΐκων
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Σαφαρίκας Ευάγγελος
Βοηθοί: Οικονόμου Σπήλιος, Σπυρόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος

ΛΙΜΝΟΧΩΡΙ-ΠΑΝΜΟΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΙΟΛΟΥ
Γήπεδο: Λιμνοχωρίου
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Φωκάς Αλέξανδρος
Βοηθοί: Βασιλόπουλος Γεώργιος, Γεωργακόπουλος Παναγιώτης

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ-Α.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΑ 2005
Γήπεδο: Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Χρονάς Νικόλαος
Βοηθοί: Τσούτσης Λεωνίδας, Χαμούζας Ιωάννης

ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΟΥΛΑΚΙΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
Γήπεδο: «Ανδρέας Κάνιστρας»
Ωρα: 18.00
Διαιτητής: Ανδριανός Κωνσταντίνος
Βοηθοί: Μεϊντανάς Ανδρέας, Σταθοπούλου Αλεξία

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ-Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Ρίου
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Ταξιάρχης Κωνσταντίνος
Βοηθοί: Ζούλης Παναγιώτης, Ελένη Αβραμοπούλου

ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Αγυιάς
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Οικονόμου Κωνσταντίνος
Βοηθοί: Σωτηρόπουλος Δημήτρης, Καρράς Άγγελος

Α.Π.Σ. ΠΑΤΡΑΙ-ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ ’92
Γήπεδο: «Ανδρέας Κάνιστρας»
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Μέρμηγκας Νικόλαος
Βοηθοί: Τσούρας Αθανάσιος, Θεοφανόπουλος Παναγιώτης

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ-ΣΤΑΡΟΧΩΡΙ
Γήπεδο: «Κώστας Κάρρας»
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Παναγιωτόπουλος Νικόλαος
Βοηθοί: Ντέλης Σταύρος, Χριστόπουλος Ορέστης

ΦΑΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΨΑΡΟΦΑΪΟΥ
Γήπεδο: «Ντα Λουζ»
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Πράνταλος Ιωάννης
Βοηθοί: Δριβήλας Σωτήριος, Πλατανιάς Φίλιππος-Ορφέας

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΛΑΠΠΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΙΝΤΙΛΟΓΛΙΟΥ
Γήπεδο: Λάππα
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Καλύβας Ιωάννης
Βοηθοί: Τηλιγάδας Κωνσταντίνος, Μπαλαρούτσος Παύλος

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ ΖΗΡΙΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΓΛΥΚΑΔΑΣ
Γήπεδο: Καμαρών
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος
Βοηθοί: Ασημακόπουλος Σωτήριος, Διαλυνάς Εμμανουήλ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ-ΓΑΛΗΝΗ
Γήπεδο: Πετρωτού
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Αθανασόπουλος Γεώργιος
Βοηθοί: Αγγελόπουλος Γεώργιος, Ασπρουλόπουλος Γεώργιος

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΑΙΓΙΟΥ-Α.Ε.Κ. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Ροδιάς
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Γαλανόπουλος Παναγιώτης-Γεώργιος
Βοηθοί: Κολοβούρης Γεράσιμος, Μαργαρώνης Ανδρέας

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΙΚΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Αγυιάς
Ωρα: 18.00
Διαιτητής: Αγγελόπουλος Γεώργιος
Βοηθοί: Καραβασίλης Ανδρέας, Καρράς Άγγελος


Συντάκτης: Δημήτρης Τσερεντζούλιας