Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
Γήπεδο: Ζαρουχλεΐκων
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Καλύβας Ιωάννης
Βοηθοί: Βασιλόπουλος Γεώργιος, Παυλόπουλος Γεώργιος

ΠΑΝΜΟΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΙΟΛΟΥ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΟΥΛΑΚΙΟΥ
Γήπεδο: Ριόλου
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Χρονάς Νικόλαος
Βοηθοί: Χαμούζας Ιωάννης, Σπυρόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος

ΔΟΞΑ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Χαλανδρίτσας
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Καδδάς Παναγιώτης
Βοηθοί: Ζούλης Παναγιώτης, Θανόπουλος Παναγιώτης

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΣ/ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ-Α.Π.Σ. ΠΑΤΡΑΙ
Γήπεδο: Ακράτας
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Σαφαρίκας Ευάγγελος
Βοηθοί: Τραγουλιάς Θεόφιλος, Τσούτσης Λεωνίδας

Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Καλαβρύτων
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος
Βοηθοί: Οικονόμου Σπήλιος, Παπαδιονυσίου Ιωάννης

ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ ’92-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
Γήπεδο: Αγυιάς
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Ρουμπάνης Δημήτριος
Βοηθοί: Πρέζας Λουκάς, Ασημακόπουλος Σωτήριος

ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Γήπεδο: «Ανδρέας Κάνιστρας»
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Μέρμηγκας Νικόλαος
Βοηθοί: Τσούρας Αθανάσιος, Θεοφανόπουλος Παναγιώτης

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΝΙΦΟΡΕΪΚΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Πετρωτού
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Φωκάς Αλέξανδρος
Βοηθοί: Γεωργακόπουλος Παναγιώτης, Μπαλαρούτσος Παύλος

ΛΕΩΝ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΛΑΠΠΑ
Γήπεδο: Άνω Αλισσού
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Αθανασόπουλος Γεώργιος
Βοηθοί: Κούτσης Θεόδωρος, Καρράς Άγγελος

ΠΟΛΥΤΕΚΝΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑ
Γήπεδο: «Κώστας Ζάρρας»
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Μπλίκας Θεόδωρος-Στέφανος
Βοηθοί: Πλατανιάς Φίλιππος-Ορφέας, Ταξιάρχης Κωνσταντίνος

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΩΝ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΨΑΘΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Γήπεδο: Καμαρών
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Πράνταλος Ιωάννης
Βοηθοί: Καραβασίλης Ανδρέας, Μαργαρώνης Ανδρέας

ΑΝΩ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΙ-ΑΡΓΥΡΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Γήπεδο: Ρίου
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Οικονόμου Κωνσταντίνος
Βοηθοί: Διαλυνάς Εμμανουήλ, Ψιμάρνης Παναγιώτης

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΓΛΥΚΑΔΑΣ-Α.Ε. ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
Γήπεδο: «Ανδρέας Κάνιστρας»
Ωρα: 18.00
Διαιτητής: Τηλιγάδας Κωνσταντίνος
Βοηθοί: Τσούρας Αθανάσιος, Ψιμάρνης Μιχάλης

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – 9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΡΟΪΤΙΚΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ
Γήπεδο: Βραχνεΐκων
Ωρα: 15.00
Διαιτητής: Παλαιολόγος Σπυρίδων
Βοηθοί: Γαλάνης Δημήτριος, Αγγελόπουλος Γεώργιος


Συντάκτης: Δημήτρης Τσερεντζούλιας